Lighthouse Bespoke Healthcare Ltd
Abbey House, Arena Business Centre, 282 Farnborough Road, Farnborough, GU14 7NA · View on map
This is the agency's office. Care is delivered in clients' own homes.
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0.
Registration details
- Registered as a homecare agency with the Care Quality Commission since March 2022.
- Supports: older people (65+), people with dementia, physical disabilities, sensory impairment, mental health conditions, adults under 65, children and substance misuse
- Local authority: Hampshire
- Registered manager: Marian Miriam Chihuri
- Run by: Lighthouse Bespoke Healthcare Ltd
Frequently asked questions
What services does Lighthouse Bespoke Healthcare Ltd provide?
Lighthouse Bespoke Healthcare Ltd is registered with the Care Quality Commission to provide dementia home care and personal care.
Which local authority is Lighthouse Bespoke Healthcare Ltd registered in?
Lighthouse Bespoke Healthcare Ltd is registered in the Hampshire local authority area.
Who is the registered manager at Lighthouse Bespoke Healthcare Ltd?
The registered manager is Marian Miriam Chihuri.
Where is Lighthouse Bespoke Healthcare Ltd located?
Lighthouse Bespoke Healthcare Ltd is located in Farnborough, United Kingdom.
When did Lighthouse Bespoke Healthcare Ltd register with CQC?
Lighthouse Bespoke Healthcare Ltd first registered on 23 March 2022.
Be the first to review Lighthouse Bespoke Healthcare Ltd
Location
Home-care agencies near Farnborough
Run Lighthouse Bespoke Healthcare Ltd?
Claim this listing free to add photos, respond to enquiries and keep your details right. It only takes a couple of minutes to verify your connection.
Information disclaimer. Information regarding Lighthouse Bespoke Healthcare Ltd is compiled from multiple sources and provided in good faith. While reasonable steps have been taken to ensure accuracy, no guarantee is given and no liability is accepted for any errors or omissions.