Everpresent Care Office
Unit 1f, Wavertree Boulevard South, Liverpool, L7 9PF · View on map
This is the agency's office. Care is delivered in clients' own homes.
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0.
Registration details
- Registered as a homecare agency with the Care Quality Commission since May 2024.
- Supports: older people (65+), people with dementia, mental health conditions and adults under 65
- Local authority: Liverpool
- Run by: Everpresent Care Services Limited
Frequently asked questions
What services does Everpresent Care Office provide?
Everpresent Care Office is registered with the Care Quality Commission to provide dementia home care and personal care.
Which local authority is Everpresent Care Office registered in?
Everpresent Care Office is registered in the Liverpool local authority area.
Who owns Everpresent Care Office?
Everpresent Care Office is operated by Everpresent Care Services Limited.
Where is Everpresent Care Office located?
Everpresent Care Office is located in Liverpool, United Kingdom.
When did Everpresent Care Office register with CQC?
Everpresent Care Office first registered on 17 May 2024.
Be the first to review Everpresent Care Office
Location
Home-care agencies near Liverpool
Run Everpresent Care Office?
Claim this listing free to add photos, respond to enquiries and keep your details right. It only takes a couple of minutes to verify your connection.
Information disclaimer. Information regarding Everpresent Care Office is compiled from multiple sources and provided in good faith. While reasonable steps have been taken to ensure accuracy, no guarantee is given and no liability is accepted for any errors or omissions.