Safe at Home Care & Support Ltd
9 Earls Court, Roseland Hall, Earlsgate Park, Grangemouth, FK3 8ZE · View on map
This is the agency's office. Care is delivered in clients' own homes.
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0.
Registration details
- Registered as a care at home service with the Care Inspectorate since July 2024.
- Local authority: Falkirk
- Registered manager: Laura Gunn
Frequently asked questions
What services does Safe at Home Care & Support Ltd provide?
Safe at Home Care & Support Ltd is registered with the Care Inspectorate to provide personal care.
Which local authority is Safe at Home Care & Support Ltd registered in?
Safe at Home Care & Support Ltd is registered in the Falkirk local authority area.
Who is the registered manager at Safe at Home Care & Support Ltd?
The registered manager is Laura Gunn.
Where is Safe at Home Care & Support Ltd located?
Safe at Home Care & Support Ltd is located in Grangemouth, United Kingdom.
When did Safe at Home Care & Support Ltd register with Care Inspectorate?
Safe at Home Care & Support Ltd first registered on 17 July 2024.
Be the first to review Safe at Home Care & Support Ltd
Location
Home-care agencies near Grangemouth
Run Safe at Home Care & Support Ltd?
Claim this listing free to add photos, respond to enquiries and keep your details right. It only takes a couple of minutes to verify your connection.
Badges & awards
Information disclaimer. Information regarding Safe at Home Care & Support Ltd is compiled from multiple sources and provided in good faith. While reasonable steps have been taken to ensure accuracy, no guarantee is given and no liability is accepted for any errors or omissions.