Rutledge Recruitment & Training
28 West Street, Portadown, BT62 3JQ · View on map
This is the agency's office. Care is delivered in clients' own homes.
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0.
Registration details
- Registered as a domiciliary care agency with RQIA.
- Registered manager: Nicola Woods
Frequently asked questions
What services does Rutledge Recruitment & Training provide?
Rutledge Recruitment & Training is registered with RQIA to provide personal care.
Who is the registered manager at Rutledge Recruitment & Training?
The registered manager is Nicola Woods.
Where is Rutledge Recruitment & Training located?
Rutledge Recruitment & Training is located in Portadown, United Kingdom.
Be the first to review Rutledge Recruitment & Training
Location
Home-care agencies near Portadown
Run Rutledge Recruitment & Training?
Claim this listing free to add photos, respond to enquiries and keep your details right. It only takes a couple of minutes to verify your connection.
Badges & awards
Information disclaimer. Information regarding Rutledge Recruitment & Training is compiled from multiple sources and provided in good faith. While reasonable steps have been taken to ensure accuracy, no guarantee is given and no liability is accepted for any errors or omissions.