Krystal Hope Ltd
12 Cross Street, Hemsworth, Pontefract, WF9 4FJ · View on map
This is the agency's office. Care is delivered in clients' own homes.
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0.
Registration details
- Registered as a homecare agency with the Care Quality Commission since February 2023.
- Supports: older people (65+), people with dementia, physical disabilities, learning disabilities, sensory impairment, mental health conditions and adults under 65
- Local authority: Wakefield
- Registered manager: Munyaradzi Mususa
- Run by: Krystal Hope Ltd
Frequently asked questions
What services does Krystal Hope Ltd provide?
Krystal Hope Ltd is registered with the Care Quality Commission to provide dementia home care and personal care.
Which local authority is Krystal Hope Ltd registered in?
Krystal Hope Ltd is registered in the Wakefield local authority area.
Who is the registered manager at Krystal Hope Ltd?
The registered manager is Munyaradzi Mususa.
Where is Krystal Hope Ltd located?
Krystal Hope Ltd is located in Pontefract, United Kingdom.
When did Krystal Hope Ltd register with CQC?
Krystal Hope Ltd first registered on 22 February 2023.
Be the first to review Krystal Hope Ltd
Location
Home-care agencies near Pontefract
Run Krystal Hope Ltd?
Claim this listing free to add photos, respond to enquiries and keep your details right. It only takes a couple of minutes to verify your connection.
Information disclaimer. Information regarding Krystal Hope Ltd is compiled from multiple sources and provided in good faith. While reasonable steps have been taken to ensure accuracy, no guarantee is given and no liability is accepted for any errors or omissions.