Bluebird Care
1-2 Old Distillery Court, Long Commons, Coleraine, BT52 1LH · View on map
This is the agency's office. Care is delivered in clients' own homes.
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0.
Registration details
- Registered as a domiciliary care agency with RQIA.
- Registered manager: Karen Sweeney
Frequently asked questions
What services does Bluebird Care provide?
Bluebird Care is registered with RQIA to provide personal care.
Who is the registered manager at Bluebird Care?
The registered manager is Karen Sweeney.
Where is Bluebird Care located?
Bluebird Care is located in Coleraine, United Kingdom.
Be the first to review Bluebird Care
Location
Home-care agencies near Coleraine
Run Bluebird Care?
Claim this listing free to add photos, respond to enquiries and keep your details right. It only takes a couple of minutes to verify your connection.
Badges & awards
Information disclaimer. Information regarding Bluebird Care is compiled from multiple sources and provided in good faith. While reasonable steps have been taken to ensure accuracy, no guarantee is given and no liability is accepted for any errors or omissions.