Cairnmartin Court Care Home
250 Ballygomartin Road, Belfast, BT13 3NG · View on map
Overview
Cairnmartin Court Care Home is a nursing care home located in Belfast, Northern Ireland, BT13 3NG. The home is registered to accommodate up to 33 residents.
The home provides Nursing Care services.
The inspection record
Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0.
Registration details
Location
Family reviews
No reviews yet for Cairnmartin Court Care Home
Reviews on YourCareHome are written by residents and their families. Know this home? Help the next family choosing.
Frequently asked questions
What types of care is Cairnmartin Court Care Home registered for?
Cairnmartin Court Care Home is registered with the Regulation and Quality Improvement Authority (RQIA) to provide Nursing Care.
How many Rooms does Cairnmartin Court Care Home have?
There are 33 Single Rooms.
How many beds does Cairnmartin Court Care Home have?
Cairnmartin Court Care Home is registered for 33 beds.
Who is the registered manager at Cairnmartin Court Care Home?
The registered manager is Iulia Nicolae.
Where is Cairnmartin Court Care Home located?
Cairnmartin Court Care Home is located in Belfast, United Kingdom.
Care homes near Belfast
Run Cairnmartin Court Care Home?
Claim this listing free to add photos, respond to enquiries and keep your details right. It only takes a couple of minutes to verify your connection.
Badges & awards
Information disclaimer. Information regarding Cairnmartin Court Care Home is compiled from multiple sources and provided in good faith. While reasonable steps have been taken to ensure accuracy, no guarantee is given and no liability is accepted for any errors or omissions.